George Galloway

Follow
George Galloway

Born

8/16/1954, Dundee, Scotland

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George Galloway MP
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
George Galloway MP (Born August 16 1954 in Dundee, Scotland) is a Member of the British Parliament for the Bethnal Green and Bow and is also Respect Part leader.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George Galloway yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW