George Irving

Follow
George Irving

Born

5/6/1954, South Shields, County Durham, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George Irving (II)
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Irving is married to Jan Sergeant, whom he met in repertory. They have a daughter, Lucy.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW