George Kralle

Follow
George Kralle

Born

2/21/1962

Birth Name

George Robert Kralle

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sous Chef for Robert Irvine. Married to Debbie Kralle. Two kids, daughter Stephanie and son Joey.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George Kralle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW