George Loros

Follow
George Loros

Born

1/9/1944, Bronx, New York

Birth Name

George Kandiloros

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Whether portraying Raymond Curto in THE SOPRANOS or "Anthony Boy" Gagglio in THE ROCKFORD FILES, George Loros has thrived for the last four decades in television, motion pictures and on the Broadway stage as both actor and director, as one of the most versatile and totally believable actors…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George Loros yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW