George Miller (II)

Follow
George Miller (II)

Born

3/3/1945, Chinchilla, Queensland, Australia

Birth Name

George Trumbull Miller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George T. Miller, Dr. George Miller
8.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

George Trumbull Miller is a Scottish-born Australian film and television director and producer.

Credits