George Murdock

Follow
George Murdock

Born

6/25/1930, Salina, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Rush
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Murdock. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes