George O'Hanlon Jr.

Follow
George O'Hanlon Jr.

Born

12/7/1953

Birth Name

George Samuel Phillip O'Hanlon III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George O'Hanlon
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
George continues the family tradition of acting, being the third generation of O'Hanlon entertainers. His father, George O'Hanlon, is a well-known film, TV and voice actor; and his mother, Nancy, was an actress as well. He is also the paternal grandson of a pair of prominent vaudevillians :…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George O'Hanlon Jr. yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW