George Pal

Follow
George Pal

Born

2/1/1908, Cegled, Hungary

Died

5/2/1980

Birth Name

György Marincsák

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Pal. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George Pal yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW