George Pastell

Follow
George Pastell

Born

12/13/1923

Died

4/4/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George Pastel, Nino Pastellides
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Pastell. Add a Biography

Credits