George Pataki

Follow
George Pataki

Born

6/24/1945, Peekskill, New York, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George Elmer Pataki, Governor George Pataki
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Pataki. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George Pataki yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW