George Petrie

Follow
George Petrie

Born

11/16/1912, New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Died

11/16/1997

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

George O. Petrie
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Petrie. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW