George Plimpton

Follow
George Plimpton

Born

3/18/1927, New York,N.Y. U.S.A

Died

9/25/2003

Birth Name

George Ames Plimpton

Gender

7.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Plimpton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed George Plimpton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW