TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

George Ross (II)

Follow
George Ross (II)

Born

1/6/1928, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

George H. Ross

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Ross (II). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW