George "Spanky" McFarland

Follow
George "Spanky" McFarland

Born

10/2/1928, Dallas,Texas, USA

Died

6/30/1993

Birth Name

George Robert Phillips McFarland

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Spanky McFarlane, Spanky, Spanky McFarland, George McFarland
9.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George "Spanky" McFarland. Add a Biography

Credits