George Stults

Follow
George Stults

Born

8/16/1975, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

George Sheehy Stults

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
146 votes

Biography

EDIT
George Sheehy Stults was born on August 16, 1975. Born in Detroit and raised in Colorado, Stults was interested in acting and wrestling in high school. He got his career start in life as a model. A commercial agent spotted Stults eating lunch one day and stopped to…more

Credits