George Templeton

Follow
George Templeton

Born

11/11/1906

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dink Templeton, George 'Dink' Templeton, Wink Templeton, George B. Templeton
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for George Templeton. Add a Biography

Credits