George Wilson

Follow
George Wilson

Born

3/14/1981, Paducah, Kentucky

Birth Name

George Eugene Wilson, Jr.

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

George Wilson is a professional football player currently signed with the Buffalo Bills. He went undrafted, originally signing with the Detroit Lions in 2004.

Credits