TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Georgia Brown

Follow
Georgia Brown

Born

10/21/1933, Whitechapel, London, England

Died

7/5/1992

Birth Name

Lillie Klot

Gender

Female
5.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Georgia Brown. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Georgia Brown yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW