We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Georgia Engel

Follow
Georgia Engel

Born

7/28/1948, Washington, DC, USA

Birth Name

Georgia Bright Engel

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Georgia Engel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Georgia Engel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW