Georgie Thompson

Follow
Georgie Thompson

Born

9/25/1977, Harlow, Essex, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Georgina Jane Thompson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Georgina Thompson, Georgina Jane Thompson
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Georgie Thompson is an English television host/presenter and personality. She has worked for Sky Sports and Fox Sports.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Georgie Thompson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW