Georgina Haig

Follow
Georgina Haig

Born

8/3/1985, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Georgina Hagg

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT

She graduated from the Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts in 2008. Since then, she has appeared in numerous Australian films and television series, including lead roles in Road Kill, Wasted on the Young, and Underbelly: A Tale of Two Cities. She appeared in the second series of…more

Credits