Georgina Rylance

Follow
Georgina Rylance

Born

4/20/1979, London, England

Birth Name

Georgina Elizabeth Rylance

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Georgie Rylance
9.2
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Georgina is the daughter of Judge John Rylance. She went to St Paul's Girls School, London, Downe House, Berkshire, St Edward's School, Oxford and Oxford Brookes University, where she took a degree in Politics. She then trained for an acting career at the London Academy of Music and…more

Credits