Gerald Anthony

Follow
Gerald Anthony

Born

7/31/1951, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Died

5/28/2004

Birth Name

Gerald Anthony Bucciarelli

Gender

Male
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gerald Anthony. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gerald Anthony yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW