Gerald Brisco

Follow
Gerald Brisco

Born

1/24/1950, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Floyd Gerald Brisco

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lord O'Beid, Jerry Brisco, Gerry Brisco
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gerald Brisco is a retired pro-wrestler who is now working as a producer for "WWE Raw". He is remembered by being Mr. McMahon's onscreen stooge along with Pat Patterson

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gerald Brisco yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW