Gerald Savory

Follow
Gerald Savory

Born

11/17/1909, Marylebone, London, England

Died

2/9/1996

Birth Name

Douglas Gerald H. Savory

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gerald Savory. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gerald Savory yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW