Geraldine McEwan

Follow
Geraldine McEwan

Born

Old Windsor, England, UK

Died

1/31/2015

Birth Name

Geraldine McKeown

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT

This fine actress has starred in many roles, one of her most recent, starring as Jane Marple is possibly one of her best. Move over...Joan thingy your successor has arrived!!

Credits