Geraldine McEwan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Old Windsor, England, UK

Died

1/31/2015

Birth Name

Geraldine McKeown

Gender

Female

Biography:

This fine actress has starred in many roles, one of her most recent, starring as Jane Marple is possibly one of her best. Move over...Joan thingy your successor has arrived!!

More
Less