Geraldine Somerville

Follow
Geraldine Somerville

Born

5/19/1967, County Meath, Ireland

Birth Name

Geraldine Margaret Agnew-Somerville

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Geraldine Somerville is an British/Irish actress raised in the Isle of Man. born to a retired financial expert and an antique dealer. She has an older sister named Amelia and a younger brother named Lockett. Geraldine is married to Bill Osbourne-Young and has a son named Casper William.…more

Credits