Geraldo Rivera

Follow
Geraldo Rivera

Born

7/4/1943, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jerry Miguel Rivers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Geraldo Rivers, Gerald Michael Riviera, Geraldo Miguel Rivera, Gerald Rivers, Jerry Miguel Rivers
4.9
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Geraldo Rivera. Add a Biography

Credits