Geri Jewell

Follow
Geri Jewell

Born

9/13/1958, Buffalo, New York (USA)

Birth Name

Geraldine Ann Jewell

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Geri Jewell, best known for many years to millions as "Cousin Geri" from the ground-breaking NBC sitcom, "The Facts of Life", is changing her look. She currently has the role as " Jewel" on the new, and Emmy Award winning HBO series, "Deadwood" and portrays the character of…more

Credits