Geri Reischl

Follow
Geri Reischl

Born

12/31/1959, Bellflower, California, USA

Birth Name

Geri Lee Reischl

Gender

Female
7.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Geri Reischl is known to legions of "The Brady Bunch" fans as "Fake Jan" for replacing Eve Plumb in the role of Jan Brady on "The Brady Bunch Hour". Geri can also be recognized for her commercial and film work.

Credits