TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

German Legarreta

Follow
German Legarreta

Born

8/30/1980, San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Germán Legarreta Quiles III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Germán Legarreta
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for German Legarreta. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed German Legarreta yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW