Gerry Anderson

Follow
Gerry Anderson

Born

4/14/1929, West Hampstead, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gerald Alexander Abrahams

Gender

Male
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gerry Anderson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gerry Anderson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW