TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Gerry Becker

Follow
Gerry Becker

Born

8/6/1951, Buffalo, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jerry Becker
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gerry Becker. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gerry Becker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW