Gerry Scott

Follow
Gerry Scott

Born

11/4/1944, Bradford, Yorkshire, England

Died

4/25/2007

Birth Name

Geraldine Mary Boldy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Geraldine Scott
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gerry Scott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gerry Scott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW