Gert Fröbe

Follow
Gert Fröbe

Born

2/25/1913, Planitz, (near Zwickau), Saxony, Germany

Died

9/5/1988

Birth Name

Karl- Gerhart Froeber

Gender

Also Known As

Gert Frobe, Hans Froebe, Gert Froebe
8.9
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gert Fröbe. Add a Biography

Credits