TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Gertan Klauber

Follow
Gertan Klauber

Born

3/5/1932

Birth Name

George G. Klauber

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gertan Klauber. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gertan Klauber yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW