TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Gev Manoukian

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/15/1986 , Temirtau, Kazakhstan

Birth Name

Gevorg Manoukian

Gender

Male

Biography:

Gev Manoukian is from Centervile, UT and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.