Ghostface Killah

Follow
Ghostface Killah

Born

1/1/2008, Staten Island, New York, U.S.A

Birth Name

Dennis Cole

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ghostface, Pretty Toney, Tony Starks, GFK
9.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ghostface Killah. Add a Biography

Credits