Giancarlo Caltabiano

Follow
Giancarlo Caltabiano

Born

4/6/1976, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Giancarlo Salvatore Caltabiano

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Salvatore Caltabiano
9.7
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
A young man who has not performed much in the film business, but he has been performing as a crazy, wacko, and weird teenager named George Goodwin in the Canadian television series Radio Active for already 3 seasons. He was able to get a role in the movie…more

Credits