Gianna Michaels

Follow
Gianna Michaels

Born

6/6/1983, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Becky, Genia, Gianna B, Gianna Rossi, Gianna
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gianna Michaels is a Gemini. She was approached to do porn by different porn agents and she decided to give it a try.

Credits