Gianna Patton

Follow
Gianna Patton

Born

7/5/1978, Oromocto, New Brunswick CANADA

Birth Name

Hilary Gianna Patton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gianna Judge, Gianna Patton-Judge, Gia Judge
9.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Canadian model and actress Gianna Patton was born on July 5, 1978 in Oromocto, New Brunswick. Her mother is of Swedish and English descent and her father is of Russian, Irish and Metis ancestry. Her family moved to British Columbia when she was 5 years old. Gianna attended…more

Credits