Giant Haystacks

Follow
Giant Haystacks

Born

10/10/1947, Camberwell Green, London, England, UK

Died

11/29/1998

Birth Name

Martin Ruane

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Martin Ruane, Loch Ness, The Loch Ness Monster
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Giant Haystacks. Add a Biography

Credits