Gigi Edgley

Follow
Gigi Edgley

Born

11/16/1977, Perth, Western Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gigi Edgely
9.4
User Rating
83 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gigi Edgley was born on November 16, 1977 in Perth, Australia. She is the daughter of Michael and Jeni Edgley. Throughout her childhood and school years she used her performance skills, and actively pursued any acting opportunities available.

From 1994 to 1995, Edgley trained at various workshops at…more

Credits