Gigi Orsillo

Follow
Gigi Orsillo

Born

6/19/1981, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Jeneva Graham

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gigi Graham Orsillo
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gigi Orsillo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gigi Orsillo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW