Gil Smith

Follow
Gil Smith

Born

9/4/1954, Hollywood, CA

Birth Name

Gilbert Anthony Smith

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gil Smith's acting career helped him begin his future career that waited ahead. He began acting as a young boy and during these times, he found interest in talking with the camera men on the sets. As time went on, he developed his ascertainment of the camera and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gil Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW