Gilbert Ralston

Follow
Gilbert Ralston

Born

1/5/1912, County Down, Northern Ireland, UK

Died

3/18/1999

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stephen Gilbert, Gilbert A. Ralston, Gil Ralston, Gilbert Alexander
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Writer and occasional producer Gilbert Ralston grew up in Ireland. He was most active in TV during the 1950s and 1960s.

Credits