Gina DeVivo

Follow
Gina DeVivo

Born

12/17/1990, Castle Air Force Base, CA

Birth Name

Gina Annacleta DeVivo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gina Annacleta DeVivo
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gina was born at Castle Air Force Base, Merced California on December 17, 1990 to Lieutenant Andrew and Kim DeVivo. She weighed 4 pounds 15 ounces when she was born. Her parent's divorced when Gina was 5 years old. At the age of ten, Gina decided that she…more

Credits