Gina Mantegna

Follow
Gina Mantegna

Born

4/17/1990, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gina Cristine Mantegna

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gia Mantegna
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gina Mantegna. Add a Biography

Credits