Gina Philips

Follow
Gina Philips

Born

5/10/1975, Miami Beach, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Gina Consolo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gina Phillips, Gina Consolo
9.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gina Philips is an American film and TV actress most known for her role as Jenna Miller in the TV drama Boston Public. She was born on May 10, 1975 as Gina Consolo in Miami Beach, Florida. Gina attended the University of Pennsylvania before dropping out to pursue…more

Credits